Slide 1 Slide 2 Slide 3 Slide 4
Youth Soccer 12-13 Competitive
select
Youth Soccer Coed 12-13 Competitive
1. 1-Red Card Rockers
2. 2-Arsenal (Hodge)
3. 3-CPEP
4. 4-Arsenal (Israel)
5. 5-DPWSI Pride
6. 6-Stafford Elites
Saturday, January 6, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 AM FFH Large Field #2 (Full Field) 6-Stafford Elites 15 5-DPWSI Pride 4 Youth Soccer
9:20 AM FFH Large Field #2 (Full Field) 2-Arsenal (Hodge) 5 1-Red Card Rockers 3 Youth Soccer
Sunday, January 7, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
2:10 PM FFH MWHC #1 (Full Field) 4-Arsenal (Israel) 0 3-CPEP 10 Youth Soccer
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:20 AM FFH Large Field #2 (Full Field) 1-Red Card Rockers 2 6-Stafford Elites 10 Youth Soccer
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:20 AM FFH MWHC #1 (Full Field) 3-CPEP 10 2-Arsenal (Hodge) 1 Youth Soccer
9:10 AM FFH MWHC #1 (Full Field) 5-DPWSI Pride 10 4-Arsenal (Israel) 5 Youth Soccer
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
12:40 PM FFH Large Field #2 (Full Field) 3-CPEP 8 1-Red Card Rockers 3 Youth Soccer
2:50 PM FFH MWHC #1 (Full Field) 5-DPWSI Pride 8 2-Arsenal (Hodge) 1 Youth Soccer
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:20 AM FFH MWHC #1 (Full Field) 6-Stafford Elites 13 4-Arsenal (Israel) 1 Youth Soccer
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
3:10 PM FFH Large Field #2 (Full Field) 1-Red Card Rockers 7 5-DPWSI Pride 4 Youth Soccer
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:20 AM FFH MWHC #1 (Full Field) 2-Arsenal (Hodge) 5 4-Arsenal (Israel) 10 Youth Soccer
9:20 AM FFH Large Field #2 (Full Field) 6-Stafford Elites 6 3-CPEP 5 Youth Soccer
Saturday, February 3, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
2:20 PM FFH Large Field #2 (Full Field) 2-Arsenal (Hodge) 1 6-Stafford Elites 9 Youth Soccer
Sunday, February 4, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 AM FFH Large Field #2 (Full Field) 5-DPWSI Pride 4 3-CPEP 6 Youth Soccer
10:00 AM FFH MWHC #1 (Full Field) 4-Arsenal (Israel) 7 1-Red Card Rockers 5 Youth Soccer
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
11:50 AM FFH Large Field #2 (Full Field) 1-Red Card Rockers 12 2-Arsenal (Hodge) 1 Youth Soccer
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 AM FFH Large Field #2 (Full Field) 5-DPWSI Pride 2 6-Stafford Elites 12 Youth Soccer
3:10 PM FFH Large Field #2 (Full Field) 3-CPEP 8 4-Arsenal (Israel) 4 Youth Soccer
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
11:50 AM FFH Large Field #2 (Full Field) 2-Arsenal (Hodge) 4 3-CPEP 8 Youth Soccer
12:40 PM FFH Large Field #2 (Full Field) 6-Stafford Elites 10 1-Red Card Rockers 2 Youth Soccer
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
11:40 AM FFH MWHC #1 (Full Field) 4-Arsenal (Israel) 7 5-DPWSI Pride 4 Youth Soccer
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
10:40 AM FFH Large Field #2 (Full Field) 5-DPWSI Pride 4 1-Red Card Rockers 5 Youth Soccer Playoffs- #4 Seed vs. #5 Seed Winner to 12:20 Game
12:20 PM FFH Large Field #2 (Full Field) 1-Red Card Rockers 1 6-Stafford Elites 3 Youth Soccer Playoffs- #1 Seed vs. Winner of 10:40 Game
Sunday, February 25, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
10:30 AM FFH MWHC #1 (Full Field) 2-Arsenal (Hodge) 2 4-Arsenal (Israel) 7 Youth Soccer Playoffs- #3 Seed vs. #6 Seed Winner to 12:20 Game
12:20 PM FFH Large Field #2 (Full Field) 4-Arsenal (Israel) 2 3-CPEP 7 Youth Soccer Playoffs- #2 Seed vs. Winner of 10:30 Game
Sunday, March 4, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
1:20 PM FFH MWHC #1 (Full Field) 3-CPEP 10 6-Stafford Elites 2 Youth Soccer Playoff Finals